Wilayah I

Pengda Sumatera Utara

Ketua: Prof.Dr.R. Hamdani Harahap
Sekretaris: Saruhum Rambe, S.Sos,Msi
Bendahara: Wina Khairina, S.Sos
Anggota Pengurus:
  1. Dr. Fikarwin Zuska
  2. Drs. Lister Berutu, MA
  3. Dra. Mariana Makmur, MA
  4. Sri Alem Sembiring, S.Sos
  5. Nurman Ahmad, S.Sos, MPhil

 

Pengda Sumatera Barat

Ketua : Dr. Sri Setiawati, MA.

 

Pengda Aceh

Ketua : Dr. Aslam Nur, MA
Sekretaris: Bustami Abubakar
Bendahara: Piet Rusdi
Anggota Pengurus:
  1. Mudhafarsyah
  2. Ruslan
  3. Abdul Manan
  4. Muhajir Al-Farisy
  5. Angga Rizal

 

Pengda Riau

Ketua: Rawa El Amady
Sekretaris: Zuli Laili Isnaini
Bendahara: Hambali
Anggota Pengurus:
  1. Dericard H. Putra
  2. Achmad Hidir
  3. Marhalim Zaini

 

Wilayah II

Pengda Kalimantan Selatan

Ketua: Ir. Achmad Rafieq Muchlison, M.Si
Sekretaris: Nasrullah, S.Sos., M.A.
Bendahara: Alfisyah, S.Ag, M.Hum, M.Pd
Anggota Pengurus:
  1. Dr. Setia Budhi, M.Si
  2. Mariatul Asiah, S.Ag, MA.
  3. Tutung Nurdiyana, M.A, M.Pd.
  4. Rafiqorrackhman, S.PH.
  5. Nasrullah, S.Sos. I.M.A.

 

Pengda Kalimantan Barat

Ketua: Donatianus BSE Praptantya
Wakil Ketua: Poltak Siahaan
Sekretaris: Agus Yuliono
Bendahara: Septi Dhanik Prastiwi

 

Pengda Sulawesi Selatan

Ketua: Dr. Muhammad Basir, MA
Sekretaris: Ahmad Ismail Guntur, S.Sos, M.Si
Bendahara: Dr. Budisetiawaty, M.Si
Anggota Pengurus:
  1. Dr. Munsi Lampe, MA
  2. Dr. Ansar Arifin, MS
  3. Dr. Indriaty Amirullah, M.Si
  4. Dr. Eliza Meiyani, M.Si
  5. Drs. Danny Gunawan, MM

 

Pengda Sulawesi Tenggara

Ketua: Drs. Muhammad Marzuki, MA
Sekretaris: Junaidi, S.Sos, MA
Bendahara: Dr. Sukmawati Saleh, M.Si
Anggota Pengurus:
  1. Prof. Dr. Sulaiman Mamar, M.Si
  2. Dr. H.M. Munir Salham, MA
  3. Fery Rangi, S.Sos, M.Si
  4. Muh. Nasrun, S.Sos, M.Sc
  5. Hendra, S.Sos, M.Phil, MA

 

Pengda Sulawesi Utara

Ketua: Dr. Maria Heny Pratiknjo, MA.

 

Wilayah III

Pengda Papua Barat

Ketua: Dr. I Ngurah Suryawan, S.Sos, M.Si
Sekretaris: Jafar Werfete, S.Sos
Bendahara: May Great Sun, S.Sos
Anggota Pengurus:
  1. Musa Ayorbaba, S.Sos, M.Si
  2. Donald Kabiay, S.Sos
  3. Adolof Romsumbre, S.Sos, MA
  4. Markus Binur, S.Sos
  5. Dain Werfete, S.Sos, MA

 

Pengda Papua

Ketua: Djekky Djoht Morin
Sekretaris: Ivonne Poly
Bendahara: Christine Sangenafa
Anggota Pengurus:
  1. Emili Mansoben
  2. Andreas Goo
  3. Thimoty Kinsale

 

Wilayah IV

Pengda Bali

Ketua:  Prof. A.A Ngr Anom Kumbara, MA.
Sekretaris:  Aliffiati, SS., M.Si & I Putu Kusuma Yudha, S.Sos, M.Si.
Bendahara: Made Dharma Putra, S.S., MTP., CH.

Pengda Nusa Tenggara Barat

Ketua: Ahmad Fauzan, MA.
Sekretaris:  Subhan, S.Sos, M.Si
Bendahara: Fitriati Amalia, S.Sos
Anggota Pengurus:
  1. Ni Luh Irma, S.Ant.
  2. Gunaria Sudiarsa, S.Sos
  3. Lalu Wire Karya Ali Mustiaji, S.Sos
  4. Fitriati Maylina, S.Sos
  5. Ikhsan Pranata, S.Sos
  6. Fahrizal Gazali, S.Sos

 

Pengda Jawa Timur

Ketua: Wahyu Krisnanto

 

Pengda Jawa Barat

Ketua: Inang Winarso
Sekretaris:   Khemal Andrias & Irawati Suswanto
Bendahara: Rahmat Efendi & Sri Yudianti
Anggota Pengurus:
  1. Budiawati Supangkat
  2. Bonie Nugraha
  3. Uuh Suparman
  4. Firkan Maulana
  5. Abdul Syukur

 

Pengda DI Yogyakarta

Ketua: Destha Titi Raharjana
Sekretaris:  Nur Rosyid
Bendahara: Olga Aurora Nadiswara, S.Ant. & Nurul Friskadewi, MA.
Anggota Pengurus:
  1. Esti Anantasari
  2. Nusya Kuswatin
  3. Muhammad Zamzam Fauzanafi, S.Ant., M.A.
  4. Nur Rosyid, S.Ant.

 

Pengda Banten

Ketua: Ummanah
Sekretaris:  Rd. Nia Kania
Bendahara: Eka Chandra
Anggota Pengurus:
  1. Susbiyantoro
  2. Ikhsanudin Tamara

 

Pengda DKI Jakarta

Ketua: Diah W.